2020 Big 33 Cheer Roster

2020 Big 33 Cheer Roster

The Big 33 is proud to announce the 2020 PA and MD Cheerleaders.

2020 BIG 33 CHEER TEAM

 Choreographers:  Scott and Kim Braasch       Head Cheer Coach:  Rena Fox    Cheer Coordinator:  Carolyn Raup
Coaches:      Alanna Fox             Tammy Schuster             Holly Boger             Destinie Belton-Hills             Tyler Braasch             Felicia Sirianni
FIRST NAME LAST NAME HIGH SCHOOL TEAM FIRST NAME LAST NAME HIGH SCHOOL TEAM
Miranda Albright Mechanicsburg HS PA Faith Anderson James Buchanan HS MD
Zoe Barber Boiling Springs HS PA Trinity Cioppa Woodland Hills HS MD
Madelyn Blakeney Warrior Run HS PA Skye Conners Dallastown Area HS MD
Alana Carnicelli Bishop McDevitt HS PA Tylar Coulter Red Land HS MD
Bailey Carroll Red Land HS PA Megan Dubien Dallastown Area HS MD
Madalynn Collett Shippensburg Area SHS PA Lexi Gergel Perkiomen Valley HS MD
Ariel Colon Central Dauphin HS PA Brittany Hall Middletown Area HS MD
Katelyn Emborsky Northern Lebanon HS PA Georgia Halley Red Land HS MD
Amber Farlling Shippensburg Area SHS PA Maddie Heromin Dallastown Area HS MD
Lucy Farmen Hershey HS PA Emma Hughes Cedar Cliff HS MD
Caitlin Fassnacht Cocalico HS PA Ava Jones Susquehannock HS MD
Madison Fey Freedom HS PA Delaney Keefer Northern York HS MD
Tierra Fuller Central Dauphin HS PA Sadie Knox Red Land HS MD
Ashley Goss Trinity HS PA Kassidy Kramer Cedar Cliff HS MD
Elaina Guyer Shippensburg Area SHS PA Gabrielle Kurtz Shamokin Area HS MD
Jaylene Hammond Cedar Cliff HS PA Simonne Legette Conestoga Valley HS MD
Jenna Helsel Eastern Lebanon County HS PA Christopher Luzon Lebanon HS MD
Ragen Herrera Boiling Springs HS PA Diana Martinez Shamokin Area HS MD
Cydney Hickerson Central Dauphin East HS PA Olivia McElhenie Red Land HS MD
Janiah London Central Dauphin East HS PA Lauren McIntosh Susquehanna Township HS MD
Camryn McCarthy Central Dauphin East HS PA Hannah Mease Cedar Crest HS MD
Rachel Newton Central Dauphin HS PA Kayla Miller Spring Grove Area HS MD
Zoe Nissley Central Dauphin HS PA Nina Nauman Middletown Area HS MD
Madelyn Oates East Pennsboro HS PA Gianna Palumbo Palmyra HS MD
Marissa Orris East Pennsboro Area HS PA Adysyn Phillips Central Mountain HS MD
Alexis Potteiger Central Dauphin East HS PA Taylor Piper James Buchanan HS MD
Ariana Proctor Central Dauphin East HS PA Paige Showers Red Land HS MD
Alexa Ramos Cedar Cliff HS PA Sierra Slentz Lower Dauphin HS MD
Zoey Ramsey Chambersburg Area SHS PA Kaitlyn Staub Dover HS MD
Caden Sao Central Dauphin East HS PA Alexis Steenburg Shamokin Area HS MD
Alyssa Shaffer Coatesville HS PA Jade Thomas Cambria Heights HS MD
Reagan Swenson Shippensburg Area SHS PA Cameron Wehr Palmyra AreaHS MD
Gianna Titus Cocalico HS PA Alexis Whysong Altoona Area HS MD
Adison Verenna Boiling Springs HS PA Dajali Wilson Central York HS MD

441 total views, 2 views today

Related Posts