2021 Team Pennsylvania Cheerleading Squad

Zoe Barber (Boiling Springs)

Zoe Barber
Boiling Springs

 
Toni Bell (Central York)

Toni Bell
Central York

 
Alana Carnicelli (Bishop McDevitt)

Alana Carnicelli
Bishop McDevitt

 
Bailey Carroll (Red Land)

Bailey Carroll
Red Land

 
Cassidy Ciliento (Lampeter-Strasburg)

Cassidy Ciliento
Lampeter-Strasburg

 
Lauren Cribbs (Hershey)

Lauren Cribbs
Hershey

 
Emily Crumbling (Hempfield)

Emily Crumbling
Hempfield

 
Lucy Farmen (Hershey)

Lucy Farmen
Hershey

 
Rylie Gardner (Cumberland Valley)

Rylie Gardner
Cumberland Valley

 
Ryan Green (Easton)

Ryan Green
Easton

 
Jaylene Hammond (Cedar Cliff)

Jaylene Hammond
Cedar Cliff

 
Sophia Hill Cardoza (JP McCaskey)

Sophia Hill Cardoza
JP McCaskey

 
Courtney Holl (Lower Dauphin)

Courtney Holl
Lower Dauphin

 
Danielle Jackson (Central York)

Danielle Jackson
Central York

 
Giselle Jones (Red Lion)

Giselle Jones
Red Lion

 
Sydney Kling (Manheim Township)

Sydney Kling
Manheim Township

 
Emma Mader (Red Lion)

Emma Mader
Red Lion

 
Camryn McCarthy (Central Dauphin East)

Camryn McCarthy
Central Dauphin East

 
Nina Nauman (Middletown Area)

Nina Nauman
Middletown Area

 
Madelyn Oates (East Pennsboro)

Madelyn Oates
East Pennsboro

 
Marissa Orris (East Pennsboro)

Marissa Orris
East Pennsboro

 
Marleigh Patrick (Danville)

Marleigh Patrick
Danville

 
Zoey Ramsey (Chambersburg)

Zoey Ramsey
Chambersburg

 
Sydney Renzo (Red Land)

Sydney Renzo
Red Land

 
Caden Sao (Central Dauphin East)

Caden Sao
Central Dauphin East

 
Anjelyna Serrano Patel (JP McCaskey)

Anjelyna Serrano Patel
JP McCaskey

 
Sierra Slentz (Lower Dauphin)

Sierra Slentz
Lower Dauphin

 
Siara Suchanic (Central York)

Siara Suchanic
Central York

 
Ja'Ziyanell Sweeney (Central York)

Ja'Ziyanell Sweeney
Central York

 
Maggie Tarkenton (Hershey)

Maggie Tarkenton
Hershey

 
Gianna Titus (Cocalico)

Gianna Titus
Cocalico

 
Adison  Verenna (Boiling Springs)

Adison Verenna
Boiling Springs

 
Maddie Welsh (Central York)

Maddie Welsh
Central York

 

2021 Team Pennsylvania Coaching Staff

Alanna Fox - Head Coach

Alanna Fox
Head Coach

 
Scott Braasch - Choreographer

Scott Braasch
Choreographer

 
Kim Braasch - Choreographer

Kim Braasch
Choreographer

 
Rena Fox - Assistant Coach

Rena Fox
Assistant Coach

 
Tammy Schuster - Assistant Coach

Tammy Schuster
Assistant Coach

 
Holly Boger - Assistant Coach

Holly Boger
Assistant Coach

 
Destinie Belton-Hills - Assistant Coach

Destinie Belton-Hills
Assistant Coach

 
Tyler Braasch - Assistant Coach

Tyler Braasch
Assistant Coach

 
Felicia Sirianni - Assistant Coach

Felicia Sirianni
Assistant Coach

 
 
x